2019-20  
  Tirsdag formiddag   
     
  Dans  Koreograf 
  Begyndere   
15. okt.  101. Peter Metelnick
3. sept.  Achy Breaky Heart  Juliet Lam 
15. okt  Born To Be Great  Conrad Farnham 
15. okt.  Broken Heart  Leong Boon Meng 
28. jan.  Chattahooche 2  Unknown 
3. sept.  Coal Miners Daughter  Sandy Kerrigan 
7. jan.  Coffee Days And Whiskey Nights  Ivonne Verhagen 
3. sept.  Come Dance With Me  Jo Thompson 
14. jan.  Country Walking  Terese Decarro 
11. febr.  Did He Mean To?                  S2020 Ron Bloye and Cheryl J. Carter 
28. jan.  Down The Dixie Road         S2020 Jean Loafman 
17. sept.  Down To The Honky Tonk Peter Jones og Anna Lockwood
19. nov.  Friends In Low Places  Randi Wieslander m.fl. 
19. nov.  Ghost Train  Kathy Hunyadi 
8. okt.  Hollibobs  Gaye Teather 
24. sept.  Home To Louisiana  Gilles Labrecque 
19. nov.  Irish Stew                           Å2005 Lois Lightfoot 
3. sept.  Little Rumba  Donna Laurin 
26. nov.  Living Next Door To Alice  Susanne Mose 
1. okt.  Mamma Maria  Frank trace 
8. okt.  Mini Mariana  Jan Welch
15. okt.  Nimby Ez Michaela Svensson Erlandsson
26. nov.  Rio  Diana Lowery
1. okt.  Road House Rock  Rob Fowler 
5. nov.  Shaky  Gary Lafferty 
21. jan.  Somebody´s Mama By Now  Jennifer Bradshaw 
14. jan.  Stuck In Stupidville  Ron Bloye 
12. nov.  T.L.C.                                      Å2007 Steve Mason
3. sept.  The Freeze  Unknown
3. sept.  The Little Farmer    Å2019S2020 Mona Leth 
4. febr.  These Old Boots  Rob Fowler 
10. sept.  Train Swing                        Å19 Niels Poulsen 
22. okt.  Two Stepper  Dynamite Dot 
22. okt.  Vertical Expressions    Å2003 Vera Fisher og Teresa Lawrence
10.sept. Walking On The Moon   S2020 Susanne Mose 
12. nov.  When The Deal Is Done  Britt Christoffersen 
     
  Tirsdag formiddag   
  Øvede   
7. jan.  Alice  Daniel Whittaker 
4. febr.  Apple Jack  Allison Biggs og Peter Metalnick
22. okt.  Backroad Nation               Å2019 Diana Dawson
10. sept.  Blancket On The Ground  Dorte Carlsen 
10. sept.  Bonaparte´s Retreat Å2019/S20 Maddison Glover 
3. sept.  Bosa Nova  Phil Dennington
3. sept.  Codigo  Pat Stott 
17. sept.  Except Monday  Diana Dawson
3. sept.  I Close My Eyes                  Å2018 Hazel Pace 
12. nov.  Just A Memory John Dean og Maggie Gallagher
1. okt.  Lonely Blues                       Å2019 Rachael McEnaney-White 
28. jan.  Love Flow                            Å2018 Niels Poulsen 
1. okt.  No Angel  Linda Deamer 
29. okt.  Old 97  Diana Dawson
21. jan.  Pizziricco                               Å2000 Dynamite Dot 
12. nov.  Sweet, Sweet Smile         Å2003 Fi Scott og Johnny Two-Step 
24. sept.  Who I Am  Andrew Palmer - Simon J. Cox
3. sept.  Why Did It Have To BeMe Å18 Annette Nielsen 
     
  Tirsdag    
  Efter 12   
12. nov.  Applejack Allison Biggs og Peter Metalnick
17. sept.  Chill Factor  Daniel Whittaker m.fl.
10. sept.  Country Road  Kate Sala 
14. jan.  Crazy Little Thing  Chris Hodgson 
1. okt.  Friday At The Dance  Rob Fowler 
22. okt.  Girls Night Out  Cato Larsen 
21. jan.  Hearts And Flowers  Adrian Churm 
26. nov.  Jai Du Boogie  Max Perry 
29. okt.  Mariana Mambo  Kate Sala 
10. sept.  They Walk The Line  Carina Slejters 
5. nov.  The Flute  Maggie Gallagher 
28. jan.  Thorn In My Side                  Å2019 Niels Poulsen
5. nov.  Pot Of Gold  Liam Hrycan 
3. dec.  Wrapped Around  Masters In Line